NEXT-GEN
SPORTS APP
Live scores, the latest statistics and
more on OFFSIDE!
Follow Liga 1 24-25 season standings, weekly fixtures and match statistics live on Offside Scores. Including top scorers and card stats. Top three (Promotion Round): 1. Dacia (28 pts), 2. FC Saksan (23 pts), 3. FC Stauceni (19 pts).
Follow Liga 1 24-25 season standings, weekly fixtures and match statistics live on Offside Scores. Including top scorers and card stats. Top three (Promotion Round): 1. Dacia (28 pts), 2. FC Saksan (23 pts), 3. FC Stauceni (19 pts).
Moldova
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 38 - 3 | 35 | 28 | |||
2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 38 - 8 | 30 | 23 | |||
3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 - 14 | 3 | 19 | |||
4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21 - 20 | 1 | 12 | |||
5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 - 30 | -18 | 6 | |||
6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 - 54 | -51 | 0 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 43 - 8 | 35 | 43 | |||
2 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31 - 18 | 13 | 28 | |||
3 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 21 - 31 | -10 | 21 | |||
4 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 - 27 | -6 | 15 | |||
5 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18 - 23 | -5 | 15 | |||
6 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19 - 46 | -27 | 10 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 51 - 21 | 30 | 34 | |||
2 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 35 - 25 | 10 | 26 | |||
3 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 33 - 35 | -2 | 22 | |||
4 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26 - 33 | -7 | 20 | |||
5 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 26 - 42 | -16 | 16 | |||
6 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 27 - 42 | -15 | 11 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22 - 5 | 17 | 16 | |||
2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 - 6 | 6 | 14 | |||
3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 - 5 | 3 | 13 | |||
4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 - 7 | 1 | 10 | |||
5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 - 14 | 0 | 9 | |||
6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 - 22 | -7 | 9 | |||
7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 - 15 | -10 | 4 | |||
8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 - 14 | -10 | 1 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | Goal Difference GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 - 2 | 9 | 9 | |||
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 3 | 5 | 9 | |||
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 - 3 | 2 | 8 | |||
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 2 | 8 | |||
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 - 9 | 0 | 5 | |||
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 11 | -6 | 3 | |||
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 6 | -4 | 1 | |||
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 - 7 | -6 | 1 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | Goal Difference GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 3 | 8 | 7 | |||
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 11 | -1 | 6 | |||
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 1 | 5 | |||
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 3 | 1 | 5 | |||
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 5 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 9 | -6 | 3 | |||
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 4 | -1 | 2 | |||
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 7 | -4 | 0 |
|
|
3.80
|
|
|
0.98
|
|
|
0.28
|
|
|
%47.20
|
|
|
|
%14.29
|
|
|
|
%38.51
|
|
|
|
%31.68
|
|
|
|
%68.32
|
|
|
|
%32.92
|
|
|
|
%39.75
|
|
|
|
%27.33
|
|
|
|
%56.52
|
|
|
|
%43.48
|
|
|
|
%11.18
|
|
|
|
%39.75
|
|
|
|
%31.68
|
|
|
|
%17.39
|
|
|
|
3.80
|
|
|
0.98
|
|
|
0.28
|
|
|
%47.20
|
|
|
|
%14.29
|
|
|
|
%38.51
|
|
|
|
%31.68
|
|
|
|
%68.32
|
|
|
|
%32.92
|
|
|
|
%39.75
|
|
|
|
%27.33
|
|
|
|
%56.52
|
|
|
|
%43.48
|
|
|
|
%11.18
|
|
|
|
%39.75
|
|
|
|
%31.68
|
|
|
|
%17.39
|
|
|
|
%8.70
|
|
|
|
%7.45
|
|
|
|
%6.83
|
|
|
|
%6.83
|
|
|
|
%5.59
|
|
|
|
%5.59
|
|
|
|
%4.97
|
|
|
|
%4.97
|
|
|
|
%4.35
|
|
|
|
%3.73
|
|
|
|
%28.57
|
|
|
|
%23.60
|
|
|
|
%17.39
|
|
|
|
%13.04
|
|
|
|
%9.32
|
|
|
|
%2.48
|
|
|
|
%2.48
|
|
|
|
%1.86
|
|
|
|
%1.24
|
|
|
|
%4.25
|
26
|
|
|
%3.59
|
22
|
|
|
%9.31
|
57
|
|
|
%2.61
|
16
|
|
|
%2.61
|
16
|
|
|
%4.74
|
29
|
| Takım | goalsTotal | goalsConcededTotal | Şut/M | shotOnTargetPerGame | ballPossessionAvg | cornerPerGame | attackPerGame | dangerousAttackPerGame |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 28 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 9.5 | 11.8 | |
| 75 | 43 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 12.9 | 1.7 | 16.9 | 19.3 | |
| 67 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 44 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 12.1 | 1.9 | 26.2 | 30.4 | |
| 52 | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 42 | 67 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 11.2 | 1.4 | 23.8 | 21.3 | |
| 36 | 46 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 12.4 | 10.5 | |
| 35 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 34 | 7 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 23.6 | 3.6 | 58.3 | 62.9 | |
| 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 32 | 57 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 4.5 | 7.6 | |
| 24 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Player | Transfer Fee |
From
|
To
|
Age | Date |
|---|
Liga 1 24-25: Dacia top Promotion Round after 10 matches, with a points tally of 28. Goals scored: 38, conceded: 3, goal difference: 35. FC Saksan and FC Stauceni follow on 23 and 19 points respectively. Season record: 9 won, 1 drawn, 0 lost. The table lists 6 teams.
Best attack: Dacia (38 scored). Fewest conceded: Dacia (3). Best recent form: Dacia, with 28 points from their last 10. Goals in the competition so far: 129.
On home form alone the table is led by Dacia (15 points); away from home it is Dacia (13).
Promotion: Dacia. Promotion Playoff: FC Saksan, FC Stauceni, Victoria, Falesti, FC Floresti.
The whole league on one screen: standings, fixtures and live scores. Add the league to your favourites and don't miss the midweek rounds.