Follow Divize E 24-25 season standings, weekly fixtures and match statistics live on Offside Scores. Including top scorers and card stats. Top three in the standings: 1. FC Vsetin (73 pts), 2. SK Hranice (61 pts), 3. Slovan Bzenec (50 pts).

Divize E 24-25

Divize E
All Leagues
Search
Czechia
Week 30
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
Week 10
Week 11
Week 12
Week 13
Week 14
Week 15
Week 16
Week 17
Week 18
Week 19
Week 20
Week 21
Week 22
Week 23
Week 28
Week 29
Week 30
Calendar 24/25
26/27
25/26
24/25
23/24
Follow Divize E matches Get the app

Standings

Standings
Under/Over
Both to Score
HT/FT
Cards & Corners
Standings
Under/Over
Both to Score
HT/FT
Cards & Corners
General
Home
Away
Standings — General
# Team P W D L +/- Averaj GD Points Pts Form
1
28234175 - 225373
2
28194561 - 293261
3
281621059 - 50950
4
28139654 - 342048
5
28146852 - 44848
6
281341150 - 401043
7
281061248 - 57-936
8
28981134 - 41-735
9
28961341 - 50-933
10
28791233 - 49-1630
11
28921746 - 49-329
12
28691342 - 56-1427
13
28831737 - 51-1427
14
28831734 - 63-2927
15
28731835 - 66-3124
Promotion
Relegation
Loading…
Loading…
Loading…
Loading…
Loading…
Per Match Averages — Standings
Per Match Averages Value
Goals
3.35
Corner
1.96
Yellow Card
0.70
Match Result — Standings
Match Result Rate Match
1
%47.06
96
X
%18.63
38
2
%34.31
70
Under / Over — Standings
Under / Over Rate Match
Under
%35.29
72
Over
%64.71
132
Half-Time Result — Standings
Half-Time Result Rate Match
1
%36.76
75
X
%32.84
67
2
%30.39
62
Yes / No — Standings
Yes / No Rate Match
Yes
%64.22
131
No
%35.78
73
Total Goal Distribution — Standings
Total Goal Distribution Rate Match
0-1 Goals
%12.25
25
2-3 Goals
%46.08
94
4-5 Goals
%28.43
58
6+ Goals
%13.24
27
Fixtures
Week 30
Fixtures

Statistics

Player
League
Team
Per Match Averages — Statistics
Per Match Averages Value
Goals
3.35
Corner
1.96
Yellow Card
0.70
Match Result — Statistics
Match Result Rate Match
1
%47.06
96
X
%18.63
38
2
%34.31
70
Under / Over — Statistics
Under / Over Rate Match
Under
%35.29
72
Over
%64.71
132
Half-Time Result — Statistics
Half-Time Result Rate Match
1
%36.76
75
X
%32.84
67
2
%30.39
62
Yes / No — Statistics
Yes / No Rate Match
Yes
%64.22
131
No
%35.78
73
Total Goal Distribution — Statistics
Total Goal Distribution Rate Match
0-1 Goals
%12.25
25
2-3 Goals
%46.08
94
4-5 Goals
%28.43
58
6+ Goals
%13.24
27
Match Score Distribution — Statistics
Match Score Distribution Rate Match
1-1
%12.25
25
2-1
%8.82
18
1-2
%7.84
16
2-0
%6.86
14
0-1
%5.88
12
1-3
%5.88
12
3-1
%5.39
11
1-0
%4.41
9
0-2
%3.92
8
3-0
%3.92
8
Half-Time / Full-Time Distribution — Statistics
Half-Time / Full-Time Distribution Rate Match
1/1
%31.37
64
2/2
%22.06
45
X/1
%11.76
24
X/X
%10.78
22
X/2
%10.29
21
2/X
%4.41
9
2/1
%3.92
8
1/X
%3.43
7
1/2
%1.96
4
Goal Time Distribution — Statistics
Goal Time Distribution Rate goal
1-15
%0.15
1
16-30
%0.29
2
31-45
%0.73
5
46-60
%0.44
3
61-75
%0.44
3
76-90
%0.44
3
Team — Statistics
Takım Takım Goals goalsTotal Goals Conceded goalsConcededTotal Shots per Match Şut/M Shots on Target (per game) shotOnTargetPerGame Ball Possession (%) ballPossessionAvg Corners (per game) cornerPerGame Attacks (per game) attackPerGame Dangerous Attacks (per game) dangerousAttackPerGame
71 19 0.8 0.1 3.6 0.4 8.7 6.8
61 29 4.0 2.0 20.1 2.6 46.4 26.4
56 46 2.4 1.3 12.8 1.3 24.9 17.2
53 34 2.7 1.5 15.0 2.0 32.1 19.2
52 44 2.4 0.7 9.4 1.2 27.4 15.2
50 40 4.6 1.8 19.0 2.2 39.6 22.7
46 56 1.5 0.8 5.3 1.1 12.4 9.6
45 47 0.6 0.3 3.6 0.3 9.3 4.9
42 56 2.2 0.7 9.1 1.2 22.3 13.6
40 48 0.4 0.4 2.1 0.3 3.4 2.4
36 49 2.4 1.0 11.0 1.4 24.8 15.8
35 66 0.8 0.3 3.7 0.7 8.6 5.2
34 40 0.8 0.3 3.9 0.5 7.3 4.3
32 62 1.6 0.8 11.3 1.6 27.1 17.8
31 48 0.5 0.2 3.3 0.3 8.1 4.7

Transfers

Transfers
Player Transfer Fee
From Transfer in
To Transfer out
Age Date

Fixtures

Divize E 24-25 standings and season summary

Divize E 24-25: FC Vsetin top the table after 28 matches, with a points tally of 73. Goals scored: 75, conceded: 22, goal difference: 53. SK Hranice and Slovan Bzenec follow on 61 and 50 points respectively. Season record: 23 won, 4 drawn, 1 lost. The table lists 15 teams.

Best attack: FC Vsetin (75 scored). Fewest conceded: FC Vsetin (22). Best recent form: FC Vsetin, with 73 points from their last 28. Goals in the competition so far: 701.

On home form alone the table is led by FC Vsetin (37 points); away from home it is FC Vsetin (36).

Promotion: FC Vsetin. Relegation: SK Batov 1930, Olomouc.

Teams