NEXT-GEN
SPORTS APP
Live scores, the latest statistics and
more on OFFSIDE!
Follow Suomen Cup 2021 season standings, weekly fixtures and match statistics live on Offside Scores. Including top scorers and card stats. Top three (Grup A): 1. HJK Helsinki (7 pts), 2. HIFK (6 pts), 3. Lahti (4 pts).
Follow Suomen Cup 2021 season standings, weekly fixtures and match statistics live on Offside Scores. Including top scorers and card stats. Top three (Grup A): 1. HJK Helsinki (7 pts), 2. HIFK (6 pts), 3. Lahti (4 pts).
Finland
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 3 | 6 | 7 | |||
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 2 | 1 | 6 | |||
3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 10 | -9 | 0 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 5 | 9 | |||
2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 | -1 | 4 | |||
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 7 | -5 | 1 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | Goal Difference GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 | 6 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | -1 | 3 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 0 | 1 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | Goal Difference GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 2 | -2 | 0 | |||
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 5 | -5 | 0 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 2 | 6 | 9 | |||
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 5 | 1 | 6 | |||
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 3 | -1 | 3 | |||
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 7 | -6 | 0 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 - 2 | 8 | 7 | |||
2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 5 | 2 | 4 | |||
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 | -3 | 3 | |||
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 8 | -7 | 3 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 | 0 | 6 | |||
3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 1 | 4 | |||
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 5 | -4 | 0 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 2 | 5 | 7 | |||
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 5 | -1 | 6 | |||
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 6 | -2 | 3 | |||
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 5 | -2 | 1 |
|
|
2.78
|
|
|
0.00
|
|
|
0.00
|
|
|
%53.06
|
|
|
|
%14.29
|
|
|
|
%32.65
|
|
|
|
%40.82
|
|
|
|
%59.18
|
|
|
|
%36.73
|
|
|
|
%36.73
|
|
|
|
%26.53
|
|
|
|
%34.69
|
|
|
|
%65.31
|
|
|
|
%26.53
|
|
|
|
%46.94
|
|
|
|
%22.45
|
|
|
|
%4.08
|
|
| 2025 | ||
| 2024 | ||
| 2023 | ||
| 2022 | ||
| 2021 |
| 2025 | ||
| 2024 | ||
| 2023 | ||
| 2022 | ||
| 2021 | ||
| 2020 | ||
| 2019 | ||
| 2018 | ||
| 2017 | ||
| 2016 | ||
| 2015 | ||
| 2014 | ||
| 2013 | ||
| 2012 | ||
| 2011 | ||
| 2010 | ||
| 2009 | ||
| 2008 | ||
| 2007 | ||
| 2006 | ||
| 2005 | ||
| 2004 | ||
| 2003 | ||
| 2002 | ||
| 2000 | ||
| 1998 | ||
| 1997 | ||
| 1996 | ||
| 1994 | ||
| 1993 | ||
| 1991 | ||
| 1990 | ||
| 1989 | ||
| 1988 | ||
| 1987 | ||
| 1986 | ||
| 1985 | ||
| 1984 | ||
| 1983 | ||
| 1982 | ||
| 1981 | ||
| 1980 | ||
| 1979 | ||
| 1977 | ||
| 1971 | ||
| 1970 | ||
| 1969 | ||
| 1968 | ||
| 1967 | ||
| 1966 | ||
| 1963 | ||
| 1961 | ||
| 1960 | ||
| 1959 | ||
| 1959 | ||
| 1958 | ||
| 1957 | ||
| 1956 | ||
| 1955 |
| 15 | |
| 12 | |
| 5 | |
| 4 | |
| 4 | |
| 3 | |
| 2 | |
| 2 | |
| 2 | |
| 2 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 |
| 1 | 5 |
|
1969
1963
1960
1959
1955
|
|
| 2 | 4 |
|
2003
2000
1998
1996
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
|
2014
2011
2008
2006
|
|
| 4 | 4 |
|
2023
2022
2021
2015
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
|
2023
2022
2021
2019
|
| 1 | 5 |
|
1969
1963
1960
1959
1955
|
|
| 2 | 4 |
|
2003
2000
1998
1996
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
|
2014
2011
2008
2006
|
|
| 4 | 4 |
|
2023
2022
2021
2015
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
|
2023
2022
2021
2019
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
|
2011
1998
1996
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
|
2017
2011
2008
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
|
2022
2021
2019
|
|
| 9 | 3 |
|
2023
2022
2019
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
|
2022
2021
2020
|
|
| 11 | 3 |
|
2006
2003
2002
|
|
| 12 | 3 |
|
2022
2021
2019
|
|
| 13 | 3 |
|
1996
1987
1983
|
|
| 14 | 3 |
|
2024
2022
2021
|
|
| 15 | 3 |
|
2016
2011
2008
|
| 2024-2026 | 5 | 4 | |
| 2025-2026 | 4 | 4 | |
| 2026-2026 | 4 | 4 |
| 2024-2026 | 10 | |
| 2024-2026 | 10 | |
| 2024-2026 | 9 |
| 2026-2026 | 1 | |
| 2024-2026 | 1 | |
| 2025-2026 | 1 |
|
|
2.78
|
|
|
0.00
|
|
|
0.00
|
|
|
%53.06
|
|
|
|
%14.29
|
|
|
|
%32.65
|
|
|
|
%40.82
|
|
|
|
%59.18
|
|
|
|
%36.73
|
|
|
|
%36.73
|
|
|
|
%26.53
|
|
|
|
%34.69
|
|
|
|
%65.31
|
|
|
|
%26.53
|
|
|
|
%46.94
|
|
|
|
%22.45
|
|
|
|
%4.08
|
|
|
|
%14.29
|
|
|
|
%10.20
|
|
|
|
%10.20
|
|
|
|
%8.16
|
|
|
|
%8.16
|
|
|
|
%6.12
|
|
|
|
%6.12
|
|
|
|
%4.08
|
|
|
|
%4.08
|
|
|
|
%4.08
|
|
|
|
%32.65
|
|
|
|
%18.37
|
|
|
|
%16.33
|
|
|
|
%14.29
|
|
|
|
%6.12
|
|
|
|
%4.08
|
|
|
|
%4.08
|
|
|
|
%4.08
|
|
| Takım | goalsTotal | goalsConcededTotal | yellowCardPerGame | cornerPerGame |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 3 | 0.7 | 3.5 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | - | - | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | - | - | |
| 7 | 5 | - | - | |
| 7 | 6 | - | - | |
| 6 | 4 | 1.8 | 3.6 | |
| 4 | 6 | - | - | |
| 4 | 5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | - | - | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.6 | 2.4 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | |
| 4 | 3 | - | - | |
| 3 | 6 | - | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 5 | - | - | |
| 3 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | |
| 3 | 5 | - | - | |
| 2 | 7 | - | - | |
| 2 | 3 | - | - | |
| 2 | 6 | - | - | |
| 1 | 10 | 0.3 | 2.0 | |
| 1 | 7 | - | - | |
| 1 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | |
| 1 | 5 | - | - |
Suomen Cup 2021: HJK Helsinki top Grup A after 3 matches, with a points tally of 7. Goals scored: 9, conceded: 3, goal difference: 6. HIFK and Lahti follow on 6 and 4 points respectively. Season record: 2 won, 1 drawn, 0 lost. The table lists 4 teams.
Best attack: HJK Helsinki (9 scored). Fewest conceded: HIFK (2). Best recent form: HJK Helsinki, with 7 points from their last 3. Goals in the competition so far: 17.
On home form alone the table is led by HJK Helsinki (6 points); away from home it is HIFK (3).
Playoff: HJK Helsinki, HIFK.
The whole league on one screen: standings, fixtures and live scores. Add the league to your favourites and don't miss the midweek rounds.