NEXT-GEN
SPORTS APP
Live scores, the latest statistics and
more on OFFSIDE!
Bastein Dechepy referee profile, career statistics, yellow/red card and penalty data. Bastein Dechepy has officiated 236 matches, showing 658 yellow and 82 red cards. Bastein Dechepy is 40 years old.
Bastein Dechepy referee profile, career statistics, yellow/red card and penalty data. Bastein Dechepy has officiated 236 matches, showing 658 yellow and 82 red cards. Bastein Dechepy is 40 years old.
France
40 Age (11/23/1985)
| Lig Seviyesi | Matches | Penalty | P/M |
P/M |
Pen/M | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ligue 1
|
95 | 364 | 24 | 38 | 3.83 | 0.25 | 0.40 |
National
|
58 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.38 | 0.00 |
Ligue 2
|
49 | 193 | 30 | 28 | 3.94 | 0.61 | 0.57 |
Coupe de France
|
26 | 85 | 6 | 7 | 3.27 | 0.23 | 0.27 |
Coupe de la Ligue
|
3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Int. Friendly Games
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
Liga Portugal
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
UEFA Champions League
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Sezon | Matches | Penalty | P/M |
P/M |
Pen/M | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26-27
|
3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
|
25-26
|
19 | 79 | 7 | 11 | 4.16 | 0.37 | 0.58 |
|
24-25
|
18 | 78 | 2 | 10 | 4.33 | 0.11 | 0.56 |
|
2024
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
|
23-24
|
15 | 59 | 3 | 10 | 3.93 | 0.20 | 0.67 |
|
22-23
|
27 | 81 | 8 | 6 | 3.00 | 0.30 | 0.22 |
|
21-22
|
20 | 82 | 7 | 4 | 4.10 | 0.35 | 0.20 |
|
20-21
|
17 | 56 | 5 | 5 | 3.29 | 0.29 | 0.29 |
|
19-20
|
6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2.83 | 0.33 | 0.00 |
|
2019
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
|
18-19
|
27 | 111 | 26 | 11 | 4.11 | 0.96 | 0.41 |
|
2018
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
|
17-18
|
22 | 77 | 2 | 14 | 3.50 | 0.09 | 0.64 |
|
16-17
|
20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.30 | 0.00 |
|
15-16
|
17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0.24 | 0.41 | 0.06 |
|
14-15
|
19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 0.00 |
|
10-11
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 0.00 |
| Takım | Matches | W | D | L | Team Cards | Opponent Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lorient
|
28 | 11 | 6 | 11 |
|
|
Lens
|
18 | 10 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
18 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
|
|
Stade Brest 29
|
16 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
|
|
Paris
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
|
|
Stade Rennais
|
15 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
Boulogne
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
|
|
Nice
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
|
|
Le Havre
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Auxerre
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
Montpellier
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Monaco
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
Lyon
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
Clermont Foot
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
Nantes
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
|
|
Lille
|
9 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
Dunkerque
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
Chateauroux
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
|
|
Quevilly-Rouen
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
|
|
Angers
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
|
|
PSG
|
8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
Marseille
|
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
Valenciennes
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
|
|
Orleans
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
AC Ajaccio
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
Avranches
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Toulouse
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
AS Beziers
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
Bourg-En-Bresse
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
Grenoble
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
Sochaux-Montbeliard
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Lucon FC
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Metz
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
Niort
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Tours FC
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Red Star
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|
|
Bastia
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
Athletico Marseille
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
CA Bastia
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
Sedan
|
5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
Nancy-Lorraine
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
ASM Belfort
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
Bordeaux
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
Saint-Etienne
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
Frejus Saint-Raphael
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Herbiers
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
Istres
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Concarneau
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Amiens
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Vendee Poire-Sur-Vie Football
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
Colomiers
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
Cholet
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
Lyon La Duchere
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
Dijon
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
Colmar
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Toulon
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
US Creteil-Lusitanos
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
Pau
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
Annecy
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
Epinal
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Madagascar
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
Rouen
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Kauno
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Biesheim ASC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Klaksvik
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Guimaraes
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Le Mans
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Madeira
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Villefranche
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Vallieres
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Guingamp
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Northern Ireland
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Mont-de-Marsan
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
USM Senlis
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
US Forbach
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Plouzane Ac Football
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Spain
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Lille Sud
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Dieppe
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Croix IC
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Togo
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Rodez
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
AS Moulins
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Nimes
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Jura Sud
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Orvault
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
ES Thaon
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Kenya
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FC Gueugnon
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
SC Douai
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
US Gravelinoise
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
We use cookies to improve your experience, personalise content and analyse traffic. Cookie Policy