NEXT-GEN
SPORTS APP
Live scores, the latest statistics and
more on OFFSIDE!
Jérôme Miguelgorry referee profile, career statistics, yellow/red card and penalty data. Jérôme Miguelgorry has officiated 225 matches, showing 410 yellow and 41 red cards. Jérôme Miguelgorry is 50 years old.
Jérôme Miguelgorry referee profile, career statistics, yellow/red card and penalty data. Jérôme Miguelgorry has officiated 225 matches, showing 410 yellow and 41 red cards. Jérôme Miguelgorry is 50 years old.
France
50 Age (5/22/1976)
| Lig Seviyesi | Matches | Penalty | P/M |
P/M |
Pen/M | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ligue 1
|
88 | 340 | 19 | 19 | 3.86 | 0.22 | 0.22 |
Ligue 2
|
67 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 0.31 | 0.15 | 0.01 |
National
|
48 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.12 | 0.00 |
Coupe de France
|
17 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 2.59 | 0.29 | 0.12 |
Coupe de la Ligue
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
Int. Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Sezon | Matches | Penalty | P/M |
P/M |
Pen/M | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21-22
|
4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
|
20-21
|
18 | 75 | 2 | 4 | 4.17 | 0.11 | 0.22 |
|
19-20
|
6 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 3.17 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
|
18-19
|
25 | 93 | 6 | 6 | 3.72 | 0.24 | 0.24 |
|
17-18
|
12 | 49 | 3 | 3 | 4.08 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
|
16-17
|
26 | 91 | 6 | 5 | 3.50 | 0.23 | 0.19 |
|
15-16
|
27 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 2.78 | 0.07 | 0.11 |
|
14-15
|
25 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
|
13-14
|
21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.24 | 0.05 |
|
2013
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
|
12-13
|
23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.00 |
|
11-12
|
16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0.00 |
|
10-11
|
20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0.00 |
|
08-09
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Takım | Matches | W | D | L | Team Cards | Opponent Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angers
|
18 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
|
|
Dijon
|
15 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
|
|
Nimes
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
|
|
Niort
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
|
|
Guingamp
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
Caen
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
|
|
Nice
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
Lille
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
|
|
PSG
|
10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Metz
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
Lyon
|
10 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
Marseille
|
10 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
Lorient
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
Nancy-Lorraine
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
Paris
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
Orleans
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
Nantes
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Arles-Avignon
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
Stade Lavallois
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
US Creteil-Lusitanos
|
8 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
Frejus Saint-Raphael
|
8 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
|
|
Troyes
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
|
|
Bastia
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
Stade Brest 29
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
|
|
Montpellier
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
Lens
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
Auxerre
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
Monaco
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
Clermont Foot
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Stade Rennais
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
Le Havre
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
Chateauroux
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
Toulouse
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
AC Ajaccio
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Reims
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
Amiens
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
Istres
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
Saint-Etienne
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
Tours FC
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
Vendee Poire-Sur-Vie Football
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
Red Star
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
Luzenac AP
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
Sochaux-Montbeliard
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
Rouen
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
ES Uzès PdG
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
Valenciennes
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
AS Cannes
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
Beauvais
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
AS Cherbourg
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
Gap
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Rodez
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Sedan
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
Le Mans
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Lucon FC
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
FC Gueugnon
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
CA Bastia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
FC Chambly Oise
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Athletico Marseille
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
Pacy Ménilles
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Quevilly-Rouen
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
Alfortville
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Colmar
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Poitevin
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Villefranche
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Avranches
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
France
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
US Granville
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Denmark
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Bourg-En-Bresse
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
FC Sete 34
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Vannes
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Csc de Cayenne
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
FC Bagnols Pont
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Wasquehal
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Epinal
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Boulogne
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Sarreguemines FC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Royan-Vaux AFC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Club Franciscain
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
We use cookies to improve your experience, personalise content and analyse traffic. Cookie Policy