NEXT-GEN
SPORTS APP
Live scores, the latest statistics and
more on OFFSIDE!
BK Hacken - Strasbourg Alsace 1-2 ended. Goals, lineups, stats, standings and betting odds on Offside Scores. (11/6/2025) This match is part of UEFA Conference League, UEFA Conference League 25/26 - Week 3. Venue: Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg, Sweden, Göteborg.
BK Hacken - Strasbourg Alsace 1-2 ended. Goals, lineups, stats, standings and betting odds on Offside Scores. (11/6/2025) This match is part of UEFA Conference League, UEFA Conference League 25/26 - Week 3. Venue: Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg, Sweden, Göteborg.
UEFA Conference League, UEFA Conference League 25/26 - Week 3
Strasbourg Alsace Away Form
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| %41 |
|
%59 |
| 0.99 |
|
1.07 |
| 17 |
|
9 |
| 5 |
|
6 |
| 375 (%84) |
|
606 (%89) |
| 9 |
|
7 |
| 2 |
|
2 |
| 6 |
|
3 |
| 2 |
|
1 |
| 0 |
|
0 |
| 22 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
17 |
| 2 |
|
2 |
| 1 |
|
0 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| 17 |
|
9 |
| 5 |
|
6 |
| 7 |
|
3 |
| 5 |
|
0 |
| 8 |
|
5 |
| 9 |
|
4 |
| 0 |
|
0 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| 442 |
|
675 |
| 375 (%84) |
|
606 (%89) |
| 34 (%62) |
|
15 (%53) |
| 3 (%14) |
|
4 (%80) |
| 12 |
|
7 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| 24 |
|
22 |
| 18 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
19 |
| 4 |
|
4 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| 44 (%49) |
|
45 (%50) |
| 4 (%26) |
|
8 (%36) |
| 125 |
|
127 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| %40 |
|
%60 |
| 0.37 |
|
0.37 |
| 7 |
|
3 |
| 1 |
|
1 |
| 203 (%85) |
|
327 (%90) |
| 5 |
|
5 |
| 1 |
|
1 |
| 2 |
|
1 |
| 0 |
|
0 |
| 0 |
|
0 |
| 11 |
|
4 |
| 2 |
|
4 |
| 0 |
|
1 |
| 0 |
|
0 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| 7 |
|
3 |
| 1 |
|
1 |
| 3 |
|
2 |
| 3 |
|
0 |
| 4 |
|
1 |
| 3 |
|
2 |
| 0 |
|
0 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| 237 |
|
360 |
| 203 (%85) |
|
327 (%90) |
| 32 (%71) |
|
3 (%27) |
| 0 (%0) |
|
1 (%100) |
| 6 |
|
2 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| 9 |
|
4 |
| 10 |
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
6 |
| 0 |
|
1 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| 18 (%51) |
|
15 (%46) |
| 1 (%25) |
|
3 (%60) |
| 56 |
|
53 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| %42 |
|
%58 |
| 0.62 |
|
0.70 |
| 10 |
|
6 |
| 4 |
|
5 |
| 172 (%83) |
|
279 (%88) |
| 4 |
|
2 |
| 1 |
|
1 |
| 4 |
|
2 |
| 2 |
|
1 |
| 0 |
|
0 |
| 11 |
|
10 |
| 2 |
|
5 |
| 2 |
|
1 |
| 1 |
|
0 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| 10 |
|
6 |
| 4 |
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
1 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
| 4 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
2 |
| 0 |
|
0 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| 205 |
|
315 |
| 172 (%83) |
|
279 (%88) |
| 2 (%22) |
|
12 (%70) |
| 3 (%20) |
|
3 (%75) |
| 6 |
|
5 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| 15 |
|
18 |
| 8 |
|
4 |
| 9 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
3 |
| BK Hacken | Strasbourg Alsace | |
|---|---|---|
| 26 (%48) |
|
30 (%52) |
| 3 (%27) |
|
5 (%29) |
| 69 |
|
74 |
| Shooting Statistics | On Target | Goals | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
| Top Performers | Total |
|---|---|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
8.60
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
8.00
|
BK Hacken
|
7.90
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
7.90
|
BK Hacken
|
7.80
|
| Key Passes | Assists | Total |
|---|---|---|
BK Hacken
|
0
|
3
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
2
|
BK Hacken
|
0
|
2
|
BK Hacken
|
0
|
2
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
1
|
2
|
| Passing Statistics | Successful | Percentage | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
95
|
98%
|
96
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
75
|
92%
|
81
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
71
|
93%
|
76
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
68
|
93%
|
73
|
BK Hacken
|
59
|
92%
|
64
|
| Crosses | Successful | Percentage | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
14%
|
7
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
16%
|
6
|
BK Hacken
|
0
|
0%
|
4
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
2
|
66%
|
3
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
50%
|
2
|
| Long Balls | Successful | Percentage | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
BK Hacken
|
13
|
72%
|
18
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
6
|
54%
|
11
|
BK Hacken
|
4
|
44%
|
9
|
BK Hacken
|
3
|
50%
|
6
|
BK Hacken
|
3
|
60%
|
5
|
| Dribbles | Successful | Percentage | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
4
|
57%
|
7
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
1
|
20%
|
5
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
25%
|
4
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
1
|
25%
|
4
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
33%
|
3
|
| Duels | Successful | Percentage | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
BK Hacken
|
8
|
57%
|
14
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
8
|
61%
|
13
|
BK Hacken
|
6
|
50%
|
12
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
6
|
54%
|
11
|
BK Hacken
|
2
|
20%
|
10
|
| Clearances | Total |
|---|---|
BK Hacken
|
5
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
4
|
BK Hacken
|
3
|
BK Hacken
|
3
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
3
|
| Blocked Shots | Total |
|---|---|
BK Hacken
|
2
|
BK Hacken
|
2
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
| Interceptions | Total |
|---|---|
BK Hacken
|
5
|
BK Hacken
|
3
|
BK Hacken
|
3
|
BK Hacken
|
2
|
BK Hacken
|
2
|
| Tackles | Total |
|---|---|
BK Hacken
|
5
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
5
|
BK Hacken
|
4
|
BK Hacken
|
4
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
4
|
| Possession Lost | Total |
|---|---|
BK Hacken
|
20
|
BK Hacken
|
19
|
BK Hacken
|
15
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
15
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
15
|
| Dispossessed | Total |
|---|---|
BK Hacken
|
4
|
BK Hacken
|
4
|
BK Hacken
|
2
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
2
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
2
|
| Offsides | Total |
|---|---|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
2
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
| Fouls | Total |
|---|---|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
2
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
| Fouls Suffered | Total |
|---|---|
BK Hacken
|
3
|
BK Hacken
|
2
|
Strasbourg Alsace
|
2
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
BK Hacken
|
1
|
BK Hacken
Strasbourg Alsace
BK Hacken
Strasbourg Alsace
BK Hacken
Strasbourg Alsace
BK Hacken
Strasbourg Alsace
BK Hacken
Strasbourg Alsace
BK Hacken
Strasbourg Alsace
BK Hacken
Strasbourg Alsace
BK Hacken
Strasbourg Alsace
BK Hacken
Strasbourg Alsace
BK Hacken
Strasbourg Alsace
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 5 | 6 | 16 |
B G G G G
|
||
|
2
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 - 2 | 7 | 14 |
B B G G G
|
||
|
3
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 - 7 | 7 | 13 |
G B G G G
|
||
|
4
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 3 | 7 | 13 |
M B G G G
|
||
|
5
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 7 | 6 | 13 |
B G M G G
|
||
|
6
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 5 | 5 | 13 |
M G G G B
|
||
|
7
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 3 | 4 | 13 |
G G M B G
|
||
|
8
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 6 | 12 |
G B B B G
|
||
|
9
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 3 | 3 | 11 |
G B M B G
|
||
|
10
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 6 | 5 | 10 |
M G M G B
|
||
|
11
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 - 8 | 4 | 10 |
M M G B G
|
||
|
12
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 - 6 | 4 | 10 |
G G B M M
|
||
|
13
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 7 | 1 | 10 |
G G M M B
|
||
|
14
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 7 | 0 | 10 |
G M G G B
|
||
|
15
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 - 5 | 3 | 9 |
G M M G M
|
||
|
16
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 - 2 | 3 | 9 |
G B B G B
|
||
|
17
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 - 4 | 1 | 9 |
B B G M B
|
||
|
18
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 4 | 1 | 8 |
B B G G M
|
||
|
19
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 - 7 | -1 | 8 |
B M B G M
|
||
|
20
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 8 | -4 | 8 |
B G G M M
|
||
|
21
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 - 5 | 1 | 7 |
B G M B B
|
||
|
22
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 5 | -1 | 7 |
G B M G M
|
||
|
23
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 - 10 | -2 | 7 |
M M G M B
|
||
|
24
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 9 | -2 | 7 |
B G G M M
|
||
|
25
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 - 8 | -2 | 7 |
B G G M M
|
||
|
26
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 15 | -8 | 7 |
G B M G M
|
||
|
27
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 - 9 | 0 | 6 |
M G M M G
|
||
|
28
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 8 | 0 | 6 |
G M M M G
|
||
|
29
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 - 9 | -4 | 6 |
M M G M G
|
||
|
30
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 - 11 | -5 | 5 |
B M B G M
|
||
|
31
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 - 13 | -6 | 4 |
M B M M G
|
||
|
32
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 - 8 | -3 | 3 |
B M M B M
|
||
|
33
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 - 11 | -7 | 3 |
M M G M M
|
||
|
34
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 - 7 | -7 | 2 |
M M M M B
|
||
|
35
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 - 14 | -11 | 2 |
M B B M M
|
||
|
36
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 - 14 | -11 | 1 |
M M M M B
|
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 2 | 6 | 9 |
G G G
|
||
|
2
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 6 | 9 |
G G G
|
||
|
3
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 4 | 9 |
G G G
|
||
|
4
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 - 3 | 7 | 7 |
G B G
|
||
|
5
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 2 | 6 | 7 |
G G B
|
||
|
6
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 6 | 7 |
G B G
|
||
|
7
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 2 | 5 | 7 |
G G B
|
||
|
8
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 5 | 7 |
G B G
|
||
|
9
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 4 | 7 |
G B G
|
||
|
10
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 | 7 |
G B G
|
||
|
11
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 | 3 | 7 |
B G G
|
||
|
12
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 3 | 7 |
G G B
|
||
|
13
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 3 | 7 |
G B G
|
||
|
14
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 | 7 |
G G B
|
||
|
15
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 3 | 2 | 7 |
G B G
|
||
|
16
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 2 | 6 | 6 |
M G G
|
||
|
17
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 2 | 5 | 6 |
G G M
|
||
|
18
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 2 | 2 | 6 |
G M G
|
||
|
19
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 1 | 6 |
G M G
|
||
|
19
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 1 | 6 |
M G G
|
||
|
21
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 2 | 1 | 6 |
G G M
|
||
|
22
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 - 3 | 2 | 5 |
B B G
|
||
|
23
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 2 | 5 |
B G B
|
||
|
24
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 4 | 1 | 4 |
M G B
|
||
|
25
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 2 | 1 | 4 |
M G B
|
||
|
26
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 0 | 4 |
B G M
|
||
|
27
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 0 | 4 |
B G M
|
||
|
28
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 4 | -2 | 4 |
B G M
|
||
|
29
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 3 | 1 | 3 |
M M G
|
||
|
30
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 | 3 |
M G M
|
||
|
31
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 5 | -1 | 3 |
M M G
|
||
|
32
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 4 | -1 | 3 |
M G M
|
||
|
33
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 5 | -1 | 2 |
B M B
|
||
|
34
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 5 | -2 | 1 |
M B M
|
||
|
35
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 - 4 | -4 | 1 |
B M M
|
||
|
36
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 5 | -5 | 0 |
M M M
|
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | +/- | GD GD | Points Pts | Form | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 3 | 4 | 9 |
G G G
|
||
|
2
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 3 | 9 |
G G G
|
||
|
3
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 2 | 4 | 6 |
G M G
|
||
|
4
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 2 | 1 | 6 |
M G G
|
||
|
5
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 0 | 6 |
M G G
|
||
|
6
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 1 | 5 |
B B G
|
||
|
7
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 | 5 |
G B B
|
||
|
7
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 | 5 |
B B G
|
||
|
9
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 5 | 0 | 4 |
B M G
|
||
|
10
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 | 0 | 4 |
G M B
|
||
|
11
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 | -1 | 4 |
G B M
|
||
|
12
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 | -1 | 4 |
G M B
|
||
|
13
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 4 | -2 | 4 |
B G M
|
||
|
14
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 3 | 1 | 3 |
G M M
|
||
|
15
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 0 | 3 |
B B B
|
||
|
16
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 3 |
M M G
|
||
|
17
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 5 | -1 | 3 |
G M M
|
||
|
18
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 5 | -2 | 3 |
G M M
|
||
|
18
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 5 | -2 | 3 |
M G M
|
||
|
18
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 5 | -2 | 3 |
M G M
|
||
|
21
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 7 | -3 | 3 |
M M G
|
||
|
22
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 3 | -1 | 2 |
B M B
|
||
|
23
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 - 2 | -1 | 2 |
M B B
|
||
|
24
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 4 | -2 | 2 |
B B M
|
||
|
25
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 - 3 | -2 | 1 |
B M M
|
||
|
26
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 - 3 | -3 | 1 |
M M B
|
||
|
27
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 8 | -5 | 1 |
M B M
|
||
|
28
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 9 | -6 | 1 |
M M B
|
||
|
29
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 - 9 | -9 | 1 |
M B M
|
||
|
30
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 4 | -4 | 0 |
M M M
|
||
|
31
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 6 | -5 | 0 |
M M M
|
||
|
32
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 7 | -6 | 0 |
M M M
|
||
|
32
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 7 | -6 | 0 |
M M M
|
||
|
34
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 8 | -7 | 0 |
M M M
|
||
|
35
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 8 | -8 | 0 |
M M M
|
||
|
36
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 12 | -10 | 0 |
M M M
|
In this UEFA Conference League, UEFA Conference League 25/26 - Week 3 fixture, Strasbourg Alsace beat BK Hacken by 2-1. The match was played on 11/6/2025. Venue: Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg, Sweden. Half-time score: 0-1.
Goals: J. Enciso (21'), M. Godo (60'), J. P. Dembe (61').
Cards shown: 3 yellow, no red.
Key statistics (BK Hacken - Strasbourg Alsace): possession %41 - %59, shots on target 5 - 6, expected goals (xG) 0.99 - 1.07.
In the table, BK Hacken are in position 32 on 3 points and Strasbourg Alsace in position 1 on 16.